Você está aqui:Home > . > Switches > Cisco > Cisco 2500 Connected Grid Switch Series > CGS-2520-16S-8PC
Classificar por:
Página de 1
CWDM-SFP-1270 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1270-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $165.00

Cisco Compatível 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1270nm, 80km more info
CWDM-SFP-1290 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1290-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $165.00

Cisco Compatível 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1290nm, 80km more info
CWDM-SFP-1310 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1310-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $165.00

Cisco Compatível 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1310nm, 80km more info
CWDM-SFP-1330 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1330-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $165.00

Cisco Compatível 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1330nm, 80km more info
CWDM-SFP-1350 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1350-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $165.00

Cisco Compatível 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1350nm, 80km more info
CWDM-SFP-1370 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1370-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $165.00

Cisco Compatível 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1370nm, 80km more info
CWDM-SFP-1390 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1390-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $165.00

Cisco Compatível 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1390nm, 80km more info
CWDM-SFP-1410 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1410-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $165.00

Cisco Compatível 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1410nm, 80km more info
CWDM-SFP-1430 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1430-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $165.00

Cisco Compatível 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1430nm, 80km more info
CWDM-SFP-1450 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1450-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $165.00

Cisco Compatível 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1450nm, 80km more info
CWDM-SFP-1470 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1470-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $115.00

Cisco Compatível CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel more info
CWDM-SFP-1490 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1490-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $115.00

Cisco Compatível CWDM 1490-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel more info
CWDM-SFP-1510 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1510-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $115.00

Cisco Compatível CWDM 1510-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel more info
CWDM-SFP-1530 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1530-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $115.00

Cisco Compatível CWDM 1530-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel more info
CWDM-SFP-1550 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1550-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $105.00

Cisco Compatível CWDM 1550-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel more info
CWDM-SFP-1570 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1570-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $115.00

Cisco Compatível CWDM 1570-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel more info
CWDM-SFP-1590 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1590-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $115.00

Cisco Compatível CWDM 1590-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel more info
CWDM-SFP-1610 (100% compatível com Cisco)
CWDM-SFP-1610-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $115.00

Cisco Compatível CWDM 1610-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel more info
GLC-BX-D (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-BX-D-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $115.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector more info
GLC-BX-U (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-BX-U-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $85.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector more info
GLC-EX-SMD (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-EX-SMD-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $115.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 40km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector more info
GLC-FE-100BX-D (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-FE-100BX-D-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $99.00

Cisco Compatível 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX /1310 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF more info
GLC-FE-100BX-U (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-FE-100BX-U-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $99.00

Cisco Compatível 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF more info
GLC-FE-100EX (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-FE-100EX-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $75.00

Cisco Compatível 100BASE-EX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 40 km over SMF more info
GLC-FE-100FX (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-FE-100FX-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $45.00

Cisco Compatível 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF more info
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $115.00

Cisco Compatível 100BASE-FX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF more info
GLC-FE-100LX (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-FE-100LX-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $65.00

Cisco Compatível 100BASE-LX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF more info
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $85.00

Cisco Compatível 100BASE-LX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF more info
GLC-FE-100ZX (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-FE-100ZX-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $115.00

Cisco Compatível 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm wavelength, 80 km over SMF more info
GLC-LX-SM-RGD (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $75.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector more info
GLC-SX-MM-RGD (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-SX-MM-RGD-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $65.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector more info
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $125.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector more info
SFP-GE-L (100% compatível com Cisco)
SFP-GE-L-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $59.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector more info
SFP-GE-S (100% compatível com Cisco)
SFP-GE-S-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $45.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector more info
SFP-GE-Z (100% compatível com Cisco)
SFP-GE-Z-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $125.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector more info