Você está aqui:Home > 100MB SFP > 100Base Bidi SFP
Classificar por:
Página de 1
SFP-FE-3149-10KM SFP-FE-4931-10KM
Nosso Preço: R$135.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$135.00
more info
SFP-FE-3149-10KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico SFP-FE-4931-10KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico
100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX, 10km, LC, DOM) 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 10km, LC, DOM)
SFP-FE-3149-20KM SFP-FE-4931-20KM
Nosso Preço: R$156.60
more info
Nosso Preço: R$156.60
more info
SFP-FE-3149-20KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico SFP-FE-4931-20KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico
100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX, 20km, LC, DOM) 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 20km, LC, DOM)
SFP-FE-3149-40KM SFP-FE-4931-40KM
Nosso Preço: R$189.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$189.00
more info
SFP-FE-3149-40KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico SFP-FE-4931-40KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico
100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX, 40km, LC, DOM) 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 40km, LC, DOM)
SFP-FE-3155-10KM SFP-FE-5531-10KM
Nosso Preço: R$135.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$135.00
more info
SFP-FE-3155-10KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico SFP-FE-5531-10KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico
100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 10km, LC, DOM) 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 10km, LC, DOM)
SFP-FE-3155-20KM SFP-FE-5531-20KM
Nosso Preço: R$156.60
more info
Nosso Preço: R$156.60
more info
SFP-FE-3155-20KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico SFP-FE-5531-20KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico
100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 20km, LC, DOM) 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 20km, LC, DOM)
SFP-FE-3155-40KM SFP-FE-5531-40KM
Nosso Preço: R$189.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$189.00
more info
SFP-FE-3155-40KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico SFP-FE-5531-40KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico
100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 40km, LC, DOM) 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 40km, LC, DOM)
SFP-FE-4955-80KM SFP-FE-5549-80KM
Nosso Preço: R$243.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$243.00
more info
SFP-FE-4955-80KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico SFP-FE-5549-80KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico
100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 80km, LC, DOM) 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX, 80km, LC, DOM)
SFP-FE-4955-120KM SFP-FE-5549-120KM
Nosso Preço: R$297.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$297.00
more info
SFP-FE-4955-120KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico SFP-FE-5549-120KM | 100MB BiDi SFP Transceptor Optico
100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 120km, LC, DOM) 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX, 120km, LC, DOM)