Você está aqui:Home > 400G QSFP-DD
Classificar por:
Página de 1
QSFP-DD-SR8-400G-100M | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD QDD-DR4-400G-Si-500M | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD
Nosso Preço: R$6,265.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$8,715.00
more info
QSFP-DD-SR8-400G-100M | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD QDD-DR4-400G-Si-500M | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD
400GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD PAM4 Transceptor Optico (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DOM) 400GBASE-DR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 Silicon Photonics Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MTP/MPO, DOM)
QSFPDD-XDR4-400G-2KM | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD QSFPDD-FR4-400G-2KM | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD
Nosso Preço: R$13,965.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$16,065.00
more info
QSFPDD-XDR4-400G-2KM | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD QSFPDD-FR4-400G-2KM | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD
400GBASE-XDR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, MTP/MPO, DOM) 400GBASE-FR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)
QSFPDD-LR4-400G-10KM | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD QSFPDD-LR8-400G-10KM | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD
Nosso Preço: R$17,465.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$48,965.00
more info
QSFPDD-LR4-400G-10KM | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD QSFPDD-LR8-400G-10KM | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD
400GBASE-LR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) 400GBASE-LR8 QSFP-DD PAM4 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
QSFPDD-ER8-400G-40KM | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD
Nosso Preço: R$62,965.00
more info
QSFPDD-ER8-400G-40KM | Transceptor Ótico 400G QSFP-DD
400GBASE-ER8 QSFP-DD PAM4 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)