Você está aqui:Home > QLogic > SFP
Classificar por:
Página de 1
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 (100% Q-logic Compatível)
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22-CO (Q-logic 100% Compatível Transceiver Optico)
Nosso Preço: R$135.00

QLogic Compatível 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach, MMF, SFP Transceiver Module more info
PL-XPL-00-S23-28S (100% Q-logic Compatível)
PL-XPL-00-S23-28S-CO (Q-logic 100% Compatível Transceiver Optico)
Nosso Preço: R$243.00

Picolight Compatível 2Gb SW 500m SFP LC for QLogic Fibre Channel Switches more info
PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x (100% Q-logic Compatível)
PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x-CO (Q-logic 100% Compatível Transceiver Optico)
Nosso Preço: R$318.60

QLogic Compatível 4Gbps Data Rate, 850nm Wavelength, 150m Max range over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) SFP Transceiver Module more info
PL-XPL-LC-L13-11 (100% Q-logic Compatível)
PL-XPL-LC-L13-11-CO (Q-logic 100% Compatível Transceiver Optico)
Nosso Preço: R$459.00

QLogic Compatível 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm Wavelength, 40km Reach, SMF, SFP Transceiver Module more info
SFP2-LW-01 (100% QLogic Compatível)
SFP2-LW-01-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% Compatível com QLogic)
Nosso Preço: R$459.00

QLogic Compatível Optical SFPs - 1/2Gb (quantity 1) long wave, 1310nm Fibre Channel SFP optic with LC connector more info
SFP4-SW-JD4 (100% QLogic Compatível)
SFP4-SW-JD4-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% Compatível com QLogic)
Nosso Preço: R$1,296.00

QLogic Compatível 4Gb (4-pack) short-wave, 850nm SFP optics with LC connectors more info
SFP4-SW-JD5 (100% QLogic Compatível)
SFP4-SW-JD5-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% Compatível com QLogic)
Nosso Preço: R$1,620.00

QLogic Compatível 4Gb (5-pack) short-wave, 850nm SFP optics with LC connectors more info
SFP2-SW-03 (100% QLogic Compatível)
SFP2-SW-03-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% Compatível com QLogic)
Nosso Preço: R$1,944.00

QLogic Compatível Optical SFPs - 1/2Gb (8-pack) short wave, 850nm Fibre Channel SFP optic with LC connector more info