Você está aqui:Home > . > Switches > Cisco > Cisco Nexus Series > Nexus 5000 Series > Nexus 5500 Platform Switches > N5K-C5548UP-FA
Classificar por:
Página de 1
DS-CWDM4G1470 (100% compatível com Cisco)
DS-CWDM4G1470-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $299.00

Cisco Compatível 1470 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP more info
DS-CWDM4G1490 (100% compatível com Cisco)
DS-CWDM4G1490-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $299.00

Cisco Compatível 1490 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP more info
DS-CWDM4G1510 (100% compatível com Cisco)
DS-CWDM4G1510-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $299.00

Cisco Compatível 1510 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP more info
DS-CWDM4G1530 (100% compatível com Cisco)
DS-CWDM4G1530-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $299.00

Cisco Compatível 1530 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP more info
DS-CWDM4G1550 (100% compatível com Cisco)
DS-CWDM4G1550-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $299.00

Cisco Compatível 1550 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP more info
DS-CWDM4G1570 (100% compatível com Cisco)
DS-CWDM4G1570-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $299.00

Cisco Compatível 1570 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP more info
DS-CWDM4G1590 (100% compatível com Cisco)
DS-CWDM4G1590-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $299.00

Cisco Compatível 1590 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP more info
DS-CWDM4G1610 (100% compatível com Cisco)
DS-CWDM4G1610-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $299.00

Cisco Compatível 1610 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP more info
GLC-LH-SM (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-LH-SM-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $35.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector more info
GLC-LH-SMD  (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-LH-SMD-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $89.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector more info
GLC-SX-MM (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-SX-MM-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $35.00

(1)

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector more info
GLC-SX-MMD  (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-SX-MMD-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $65.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector more info
GLC-T (100% compatível com Cisco)
GLC-T-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $45.00

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector more info
SFP-10G-ER (100% compatível com Cisco)
SFP-10G-ER-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $345.00

Cisco Compatível 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector more info
SFP-10G-LR (100% compatível com Cisco)
SFP-10G-LR-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $95.00

Cisco Compatível 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
more info
SFP-10G-SR (100% compatível com Cisco)
SFP-10G-SR-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $65.00

Cisco Compatível 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector more info
SFP-GE-L (100% compatível com Cisco)
SFP-GE-L-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $59.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector more info
SFP-GE-S (100% compatível com Cisco)
SFP-GE-S-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $45.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector more info
SFP-GE-T (100% compatível com Cisco)
SFP-GE-T-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $59.00

Cisco Compatível 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m,  RJ-45 connector. Please note that our transceiver is not Compatível with cisco ASR Series. more info
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M  (100% compatível com  Cisco)
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $225.00

Cisco Compatível 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10m, active more info
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M  (100% compatível com  Cisco)
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $175.00

Cisco Compatível 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7m, active more info
SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% compatível com Cisco)
SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $49.00

Cisco Compatível SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M more info
SFP-H10GB-CU3M (100% compatível com Cisco)
SFP-H10GB-CU3M-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $65.00

Cisco Compatível SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 3M more info
SFP-H10GB-CU5M (100% compatível com Cisco)
SFP-H10GB-CU5M-CO (100% Compatível com Cisco)
Nosso Preço: $79.00

Cisco Compatível SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 5M more info