Boas-vindas.



XENPAK-10GB-LR | Transceptor XENPAK Compatível com Cisco WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatível) MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatível)
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, Duplex SC, DOM) Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX120-D), -40░C to +60░C
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatível) X2-10GB-SR | Transceptor X2 Compatível com Cisco
Cisco CompatÝvel RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 cabo 72-1338-01
Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco X2-10GB-SR CompatÝvel 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceptor Optico (MMF, 850nm, 300m, Duplex SC, DOM)
CAB-SS-V35MT SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatível) SFP-GE-SM13-10KM | Transceptor 1G SFP
SFP-GE-SM13-10KM
Nosso Prešo: R$189.00
Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft cabo 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
Cisco CompatÝvel SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper cabo 1M 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceptor Optico (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 550m/10km, LC, DOM)
J4858B (100% HP Compatível) DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatível) DEM-433XT (100% D-Link Compatível)
HP CompatÝvel 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceptor Optico (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM) D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatível) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatível) DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco CompatÝvel SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM D-Link CompatÝvel SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking cabo, 3M