Você está aqui:Home > 8G/10G/16G/32G FC > 16G Fiber Channel SFP+
Classificar por:
Página de 1
SFP-FC16G-SW-100M SFP-FC16G-LW-10KM
Nosso Preço: R$495.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$2,370.00
more info
SFP-FC16G-SW-100M | Transceptor 16G FC SFP+ SFP-FC16G-LW-10KM | Transceptor 16G FC SFP+
16G Fiber Canal SFP+ Transceptor Optico (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) 16G Fiber Canal SFP+ Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
SFP-FC16G-EW-40KM
Nosso Preço: R$1,795.00
more info
SFP-FC16G-EW-40KM | Transceptor 16G FC SFP+
16G Fiber Canal SFP+ Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)