Você está aqui:Home > 50G QSFP28
Classificar por:
Página de 1
QSFP28-50G-LR-10KM QSFP28-50G-ER-40KM
Nosso Preço: R$3,865.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$7,769.00
more info
QSFP28-50G-LR-10KM | Tranceptor 50G QSFP28 QSFP28-50G-ER-40KM | Tranceptor 50G QSFP28
50GBASE-LR QSFP28 PAM4 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
50GBASE-ER QSFP28 PAM4 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
QSFP28-50G-2733-10KM QSFP28-50G-3327-10KM
Nosso Preço: R$5,370.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$5,370.00
more info
QSFP28-50G-2733-10KM | Tranceptor 50G QSFP28 QSFP28-50G-3327-10KM | Tranceptor 50G QSFP28
50GBASE-BX10-U QSFP28 PAM4 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1271nm-TX/1331nm-RX, 10km, LC, DOM)
50GBASE-BX10-D QSFP28 PAM4 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1331nm-TX/1271nm-RX, 10km, LC, DOM)
QSFP28-50G-BXU-40KM QSFP28-50G-BXD-40KM
Nosso Preço: R$10,769.00
more info
Nosso Preço: R$10,769.00
more info
QSFP28-50G-BXU-40KM | Tranceptor 50G QSFP28 QSFP28-50G-BXD-40KM | Tranceptor 50G QSFP28
50GBASE-BX40-U QSFP28 PAM4 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1295nm-TX/1309nm-RX, 40km, LC, DOM)
50GBASE-BX40-D QSFP28 PAM4 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1309nm-TX/1295nm-RX, 40km, LC, DOM)