Boas-vindas.



CAB-SS-V35MT CAB-GELX-625 SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatível)
Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft cabo 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
Cisco CompatÝvel Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cabo, SC/SC Cisco CompatÝvel SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper cabo 50CM
DEM-432XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatível) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatível)
D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Cisco CompatÝvel RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 cabo 72-1338-01
Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector
DEM-CB100S (100% D-Link Compatível) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatível) SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatível)
D-Link CompatÝvel SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking cabo, 1M Alcatel-Lucent CompatÝvel Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
Cisco CompatÝvel 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceptor Optico (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatível) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatível) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco CompatÝvel 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatível) XENPAK-10GB-LR | Transceptor XENPAK Compatível com Cisco MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatível)
Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, Duplex SC, DOM) Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX10-D)