Boas-vindas.




10GB-C10-SFPP-CO (Cabo 100% CompatÝvel com Enterasys) XFP-10G-SR-CO (100% CompatÝvel com Alcatel) SFP-GE-L-CO (100% CompatÝvel com Cisco)
Nosso Prešo: $95.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $95.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $59.00
more info
10GB-C10-SFPP (100% compatível com Enterasys) XFP-10G-SR (100% Compatível com Alcatel) SFP-GE-L (100% compatível com Cisco)
Enterasys compatÝvel 10 Gb, pluggable copper cable assembly with integrated SFP+ transceivers, Active 10m. Alcatel-Lucent CompatÝvel 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - XFP Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
CAB-OCT-V35-MT (100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) XFP-10G-LR-CO (100% CompatÝvel com Alcatel) SFP-GE-T-CO (100% CompatÝvel com Cisco)
Nosso Prešo: $199.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $125.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $59.00
more info
CAB-OCT-V35-MT XFP-10G-LR (100% Compatível com Alcatel) SFP-GE-T (100% compatível com Cisco)
Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
Alcatel-Lucent CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR XFP, 1310nm, 10km, SMF Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m,  RJ-45 connector. Please note that our transceiver is not CompatÝvel with cisco ASR Series.
E1MG-LX-CO XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) MGBIC-LC02-CO
Nosso Prešo: $35.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $285.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $49.00
more info
E1MG-LX (é 100% compatível com Foundry) XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% compatível com Cisco) MGBIC-LC02 (100% compatível com Enterasys)
Foundry compatÝvel 1000BASE-LX SFP, SMF, conector LC, para distÔncias de atÚ 10km Cisco CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
Enterasys compatível 1000 BASE-TX Mini GBIC
GLC-FE-100EX-CO (100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) GLC-BX-D70-CO (100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) J4860C-CO
Nosso Prešo: $75.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $229.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $125.00
more info
GLC-FE-100EX (100% compatível com Cisco) GLC-BX-D70 (100% compatível com Cisco) J4860C (100% compatível com HP)
Cisco CompatÝvel 100BASE-EX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 40 km over SMF Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-BX70 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1550-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 70km HP compatível LH SFP
WS-G5487-CO (100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) GLC-ZX-SMD-CO (100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) WS-G5486-CO (100% CompatÝvel com Cisco)
Nosso Prešo: $115.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $125.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $39.00
more info
WS-G5487 (100% compatível com Cisco) GLC-ZX-SMD (100% compatível com Cisco) WS-G5486 (100% compatível com Cisco)
Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-ZX GBIC transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, dual SC/PC connector Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector



Promoção do Dia

MGBIC-LC09

more info
Nosso Prešo: $39.00
MGBIC-LC09 (100% compatível com Enterasys)
Enterasys compatível 1000BASE-LX Mini GBIC LC


Produtos Mais Vendidos

XBR-000228
Nosso Prešo: $699.00
3CXFP92
Nosso Prešo: $95.00
10G-SFPP-LRM
Nosso Prešo: $75.00
XBR-000159
Nosso Prešo: $17,280.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Nosso Prešo: $95.00


Produtos Novos

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
Nosso Prešo: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Nosso Prešo: $225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Nosso Prešo: $175.00
GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Nosso Prešo: $75.00
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Nosso Prešo: $65.00




  ENVIOS PARA

    O BRASIL

 Contato: Carla Luz

 Tel: 786-399 9674 (USA)

   41-3908 6236 (Brasil)