Boas-vindas.




X2-10GB-SR-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) WS-G5483-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) MGBIC-BX120-D-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Enterasys)
Nosso Prešo: $165.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $49.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $165.00
more info
X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatível) WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatível) MGBIC-BX120-D (100% Enterasys Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1590nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX120-U), -40░C to +60░C
XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cabo 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Enterasys)
Nosso Prešo: $95.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $52.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $95.00
more info
XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatível) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatível) MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco CompatÝvel SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper cabo 50CM Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
CAB-SS-V35MT (Cabo 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) SFP-GE-SM13-10KM (SFP, 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM) J4858B-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com HP)
Nosso Prešo: $17.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $35.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $35.00
more info
CAB-SS-V35MT SFP-GE-SM13-10KM - SFP, 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM J4858B (100% HP Compatível)
Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft cabo 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1310nm, Duplex LC, 10KM HP CompatÝvel 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M
DEM-433XT-DD-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com D-Link) SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cabo 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) DEM-432XT-DD-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com D-Link)
Nosso Prešo: $195.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $49.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $75.00
more info
DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatível) SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatível) DEM-432XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatível)
D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco CompatÝvel SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper cabo 1M D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) SFP-10G-SR-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) DEM-CB300S-CO (Cabo 100% CompatÝvel com D-Link)
Nosso Prešo: $35.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $45.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $65.00
more info
GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatível) SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatível) DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco CompatÝvel 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector D-Link CompatÝvel SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking cabo, 3M



Promoção do Dia

3CSFP91

more info
Nosso Prešo: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatível)
3Com CompatÝvel 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Produtos Mais Vendidos

AGM731F
Nosso Prešo: $39.00
GLC-T
Nosso Prešo: $45.00
10G-SFPP-ER
Nosso Prešo: $195.00
SFP-10G-SR
Nosso Prešo: $45.00
DEM-311GT
Nosso Prešo: $35.00


Produtos Novos

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Nosso Prešo: $125.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Nosso Prešo: $75.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Nosso Prešo: $45.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Nosso Prešo: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Nosso Prešo: $115.00




  ENVIOS PARA

    O BRASIL

 Contato: Carla Luz

 Tel: 786-399 9674 (USA)

   41-3908 6236 (Brasil)