Boas-vindas.



XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatível) X2-10GB-SR | Transceptor X2 Compatível com Cisco MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatível)
Alcatel-Lucent CompatÝvel Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
Cisco X2-10GB-SR CompatÝvel 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceptor Optico (MMF, 850nm, 300m, Duplex SC, DOM) Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
CAB-OCT-V35-MT X2-10GB-LR | Transceptor X2 Compatível com Cisco SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatível)
Cisco 8 Lead Octal cabo and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
Cisco X2-10GB-LR CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, Duplex SC, DOM) Cisco CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatível) WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatível) MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatível)
D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceptor Optico (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX10-D)
DEM-CB100S (100% D-Link Compatível) WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatível) DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatível)
D-Link CompatÝvel SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking cabo, 1M Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceptor Optico (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM)
GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatível) SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatível) GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco CompatÝvel SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper cabo 1M Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector