Boas-vindas.



CAB-E1-RJ45BNC XENPAK-10GB-LR | Transceptor XENPAK Compatível com Cisco SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 cabo 72-1338-01
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, Duplex SC, DOM) Cisco CompatÝvel 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceptor Optico (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
CAB-SS-V35MT SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatível) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatível)
Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft cabo 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
Cisco CompatÝvel SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM Cisco CompatÝvel 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m
DEM-432XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatível) X2-10GB-LR | Transceptor X2 Compatível com Cisco MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatível)
D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Cisco X2-10GB-LR CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, Duplex SC, DOM) Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX120-D), -40░C to +60░C
DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatível) DEM-CB100S (100% D-Link Compatível) MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatível)
D-Link CompatÝvel SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking cabo, 3M D-Link CompatÝvel SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking cabo, 1M Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX10-U)
WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatível) GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatível) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector Cisco CompatÝvel SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper cabo 50CM