Boas-vindas.




GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) GLC-LH-SM-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) DEM-432XT-DD-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com D-Link)
Nosso Prešo: $35.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $35.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $75.00
more info
GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatível) GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatível) DEM-432XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
MGBIC-BX120-D-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Enterasys) GLC-BX-U-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) DEM-433XT-DD-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com D-Link)
Nosso Prešo: $165.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $45.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $195.00
more info
MGBIC-BX120-D (100% Enterasys Compatível) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatível) DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatível)
Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1590nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX120-U), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
SFP-10G-SR-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) DEM-CB300S-CO (Cabo 100% CompatÝvel com D-Link) DEM-431XT-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com D-Link)
Nosso Prešo: $45.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $65.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $45.00
more info
SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatível) DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatível) DEM-431XT (100% D-Link Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector D-Link CompatÝvel SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking cabo, 3M D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
WS-G5486-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) GLC-BX-D-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cabo 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco)
Nosso Prešo: $55.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $45.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $52.00
more info
WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatível) GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatível) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector Cisco CompatÝvel SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper cabo 50CM
CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cabo 100% CompatÝvel com Cisco) DEM-CB300CX-CO (Cabo 100% CompatÝvel com D-Link) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Transceiver Optico 100% CompatÝvel com Alcatel-Lucent)
Nosso Prešo: $199.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $75.00
more info
Nosso Prešo: $125.00
more info
CAB-OCT-V35-MT DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatível) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatível)
Cisco 8 Lead Octal cabo and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
D-Link CompatÝvel 10BbE CX4 cabo, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors Alcatel-Lucent CompatÝvel Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km



Promoção do Dia

3CSFP91

more info
Nosso Prešo: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatível)
3Com CompatÝvel 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Produtos Mais Vendidos

iSFP-10G-SR
Nosso Prešo: $45.00
SFP-10G-ER
Nosso Prešo: $195.00
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Nosso Prešo: $125.00
10G-SFPP-SR
Nosso Prešo: $45.00
QSFP-40G-LR
Nosso Prešo: $345.00


Produtos Novos

EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Nosso Prešo: $75.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Nosso Prešo: $45.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Nosso Prešo: $225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Nosso Prešo: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Nosso Prešo: $125.00




  ENVIOS PARA

    O BRASIL

 Contato: Carla Luz

 Tel: 786-399 9674 (USA)

   41-3908 6236 (Brasil)