Boas-vindas.



SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatível) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatível) GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper cabo 50CM Cisco CompatÝvel SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
X2-10GB-SR | Transceptor X2 Compatível com Cisco SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatível) MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatível)
Cisco X2-10GB-SR CompatÝvel 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceptor Optico (MMF, 850nm, 300m, Duplex SC, DOM) Cisco CompatÝvel 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceptor Optico (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX10-U)
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatível) GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatível)
Cisco CompatÝvel RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 cabo 72-1338-01
Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco CompatÝvel 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector
DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatível) SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatível) CAB-SS-V35MT
D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceptor Optico (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Cisco CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceptor Optico (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft cabo 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatível) MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatível) DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatível)
D-Link CompatÝvel SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking cabo, 3M Enterasys CompatÝvel 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (Deve estar emparelhado com MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
D-Link CompatÝvel 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceptor Optico (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM)